2020 Citrus College Men's Swim Roster

Event(s) Ht Hometown/High School
Nathan Adamek full bio Nathan Adamek Event(s): Butterfly; Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'10 Hometown/High School: San Dimas, CA / Bonita HS
Antonio Aguilar full bio Antonio Aguilar Event(s): Butterfly; Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'8 Hometown/High School: Covina, CA / Charter Oak HS
Gaige Chyrchel full bio Gaige Chyrchel Event(s): Breaststroke Cl.: Fr Ht: 6'0 Hometown/High School: Claremont, CA / Claremont HS
Eduardo Nava Jr. full bio Eduardo Nava Jr. Event(s): Backstroke; Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'9 Hometown/High School: West Covina, CA / Charter Oak HS
Jacob Perez full bio Jacob Perez Event(s): Breaststroke Cl.: Fr Ht: 6'0 Hometown/High School: Covina, CA / Temple City HS
Dominik Powell full bio Dominik Powell Event(s): Sprint Free Cl.: So Ht: 5'11 Hometown/High School: Diamond Bar, CA / Damien HS
Matthew Roebuck full bio Matthew Roebuck Event(s): Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'9 Hometown/High School: Claremont, CA / Claremont HS
Jeffrey Wheatley full bio Jeffrey Wheatley Event(s): Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 6'2 Hometown/High School: Monterey, CA / Monterey HS
Jonathan Yoon full bio Jonathan Yoon Event(s): Breaststroke; Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'7 Hometown/High School: Arcadia, CA / Temple City HS

2020 Citrus College Women's Swim Roster

Event(s) Ht Hometown/High School
Breanna Bailey full bio Breanna Bailey Event(s): Breaststroke Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'10 Hometown/High School: Rancho Cucamonga, CA / Los Osos HS
Keylee Burke full bio Keylee Burke Event(s): Breaststroke Cl.: So Ht: 5'7 Hometown/High School: Rancho Cucamonga, CA / Los Osos HS
Kate Carlyle full bio Kate Carlyle Event(s): Backstroke; Breastroke Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'6 Hometown/High School: Upland, CA / Upland HS
Anette Cruz full bio Anette Cruz Event(s): Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'7 Hometown/High School: La Quinta, CA / La Quinta HS
Hannah Grisham full bio Hannah Grisham Event(s): Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'7 Hometown/High School: Glendora, CA / Glendora HS
Dynalee Huerta full bio Dynalee Huerta Event(s): Breaststroke Cl.: So Ht: 5'3 Hometown/High School: Chino, CA / Chino HS
Michelle Klansek full bio Michelle Klansek Event(s): Backstroke; Breastroke; Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'10 Hometown/High School: La Mirada, CA / La Mirada HS
Nataly Lazcano full bio Nataly Lazcano Event(s): IM Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'2 Hometown/High School: Covina, CA / Charter Oak HS
Hannah Long full bio Hannah Long Event(s): Sprint Free Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'9 Hometown/High School: Rancho Cucamonga, CA / Etiwanda HS
Cheyenne Lynn full bio Cheyenne Lynn Event(s): Backstroke Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'7 Hometown/High School: Covina, CA / Charter Oak HS
Kortney Molle full bio Kortney Molle Event(s): Backstroke Cl.: So Ht: 5'8 Hometown/High School: Glendora, CA / Glendora HS
Lauren Olivier full bio Lauren Olivier Event(s): IM Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'5 Hometown/High School: La Quinta, CA / La Quinta HS
Cindy Rivera full bio Cindy Rivera Event(s): Freestyle Cl.: Fr Ht: 5'5 Hometown/High School: Montclair, CA / Montclair HS
Cameron Schween full bio Cameron Schween Event(s): Sprint Free Cl.: So Ht: 5'9 Hometown/High School: Glendora, CA / Glendora HS
Francesca Vargas full bio Francesca Vargas Event(s): Breaststroke Cl.: So Ht: 5'6 Hometown/High School: San Dimas, CA / San Dimas HS

Head Coach: Jennifer Spalding (4th Season)
Assistant Coach: Jordan Carmody (2nd Season) 
Assistant Coach: Hunter Olivier (1st Season) 
Athletic Trainer: Valencia Hamilton & Scott Norman
Equipment Manager: Shin Jung